Missas do Mês

CRONOGRAMA DE MISSA – JULHO – 2018

 

DIA   HORA COMUNIDADE PADRE
01 DOM 07:30 Hospital Frei Luís
01 DOM 09:30 Rancho Queimado Diácono Francisco
01 DOM 10:00 Matriz Frei Paulo
01 DOM 10:00 Rancho de Tábuas – Festa Frei João
         

 

03 TER 19:00 Matriz Frei João
 

 

05 QUI 18:15 Convento Frei Luís
 

 

06 SEX 08:00 Matriz – A.O. Frei João
06 SEX 11:15 Hospital Frei Luís
06 SEX 18:15 Convento Frei Paulo
06 SEX 19:00 Rancho Queimado – A.O. Frei João
 

 

07 SÁB 15:00 Rio Novo Frei Paulo
07 SÁB 16:30 Rio São João Frei Paulo
07 SÁB 17:00 Alto Garcia Frei João
07 SÁB 19:00 Matriz Frei Luís
07 SÁB 19:00 Mato Francês Diácono Francisco
 

 

08 DOM 07:30 Hospital Frei Paulo
08 DOM 09:30 Garcia Frei João
08 DOM 10:00 Matriz Frei Paulo
08 DOM 10:00 Fartura – Festa Frei Luís
08 DOM 10:00 Taquaras Diácono Francisco
 

 

10 TER 11:15 Hospital Frei Paulo
10 TER 19:00 Matriz Frei João
 

 

12 QUI 18:15 Convento Frei Paulo
 

 

13 SEX 11:15 Hospital Frei Paulo
13 SEX 18:15 Convento Frei Luís
 

 

14 SÁB 17:00 Rio Engano Frei Paulo
14 SÁB 17:00 Morro Mineiro Frei Luís
14 SÁB 19:00 Matriz Frei João
14 SÁB 19:00 Rio Bonito Diácono Francisco
 

 

15 DOM 07:30 Hospital Frei Luís
15 DOM 10:00 Matriz Frei Paulo
15 DOM 10:00 Betânia – Festa Frei João
 

 

17 TER 11:15 Hospital Frei Paulo
17 TER 19:00 Matriz Frei Luís
 

 

19 QUI 18:15 Convento Frei João
 

 

20 SEX 11:15 Hospital Frei Paulo
20 SEX 18:15 Convento Frei Luís
21 SÁB 15:00 Mato Francês Frei Luís
21 SÁB 17:00 Taquaras Frei Luís
21 SÁB 17:00 Garcia – Casamento Frei Paulo
21 SÁB 19:00 Rancho Queimado Frei João
21 SÁB 19:00 Matriz Frei Paulo
 

 

22 DOM 07:30 Hospital Frei Paulo
22 DOM 09:30 Garcia Frei João
22 DOM 09:30 Rancho Queimado Diácono Francisco
22 DOM 10:00 Matriz Frei Paulo
22 DOM 10:00 Barra Clara – Festa Frei Luís
 

 

24 TER 11:15 Hospital Frei João
24 TER 19:00 Matriz Frei Luís
 

 

25 QUA 18:15 Sabino Frei Paulo
 

 

26 QUI 18:15 Convento Frei João
 

 

27 SEX 11:15 Hospital Frei Luís
27 SEX 18:15 Convento Frei João
 

 

28 SÁB 10:00 Garcia – Bodas de Prata Frei Paulo
28 SÁB 15:00 Invernadinha Frei João
28 SÁB 16:00 Terceira Linha Frei Luís
28 SÁB 17:00 Rio Bonito Frei João
28 SÁB 19:00 Matriz Frei Paulo
 

 

29 DOM 07:30 Hospital Frei João
29 DOM 10:00 Matriz Frei Paulo
29 DOM 10:00 Rio Fortuna – Festa Frei Luís
 

 

31 TER 11:15 Hospital Frei Luís
31 TER 19:00 Matriz Frei João